Mayor – President
María José Ortega

Councilor for Cultura
Sandra Ibañéz

Director-Coordinator
Jorge Sanz

Production
Leticia Caballero

Programming director
Jorge Rivero

Direction assistant
Tais Roldán

Production assistant / accreditations
Álex Rodríguez
Marta Pérez

Public relations
Edu Ovejero

Photography
Wifredo Román

Comunication cabinet
Gema Vicente
Wifredo Román
Hugo Duarte
Andrea Benito
Sonia Bautista

Selection committee
Jorge Rivero
Ismael Juarez
Óscar de Julián

Reporting
Rodolfo Herrero
Raquel Domínguez

Reportaje Festival
Evenmedia Producciones

Regidor director
Emilio Martínez

Regidor team
Pilar Gutiérrez
Maku Corada
Marta Tejedor

Guest Management
Fele Martínez
Mónica Regueiro

Drivers
Viajes Cabria

Runner
Manuel Matabuena

Institutional Relations
Silvia Mediavilla

Show host Official Galas
Jaime Astuy y Gema Vicente

Design Poster 34 Edition
Tania Porras

Design & graphic applications
Chocolate Imagen
Leticia Caballero

Website development
Juaco Amado

Galas Conductor
Iñaki García

MiniFICA
Coordinadora
Marta Gama
Programador
Alfred Sesma

Video Presentation 31 AFF
Paramotion
Alfonso Fulgencio
José Luis Farias
Bea Bartolomé

Video Presentation Águila de Oro
Miguel Parra

Vermú Meetings
Radio Aguilar
Gema Vicente
Jaime Astuy

Industry Hall Coordinator
Víctor Paz

Official Jury

Narce Ruiz

Guillermo Benet

Oana Guera

De Campo Jury

Tobbias Greslehner

Kepa Sojo

Sara Xiol

MINI AGUILAR Jury

Pixi Arnoso

Anna Solanas

Pilar Gutiérrez

“Alerta Sonora” Jury

Fernando Salamanca

Luis Michelena

Rubén Noriega

Óscar Pascasio

Isabel Cabañas

Senior Jury

Floren González

Elisa María Simal

José Barón

Marisa Tejedor

Macri García

Jesus Redondo

Máximo Cabría

Jose Luis Calvo

María Jesús Fernández

Juan Fuente

Lola González

Young Jury

Brais Álvarez

Andrea Fernández

Paula Agudo

Lara

Irene Abad

Javier Fernández

Ángela

Castilla y León Jury

Ramón Margareto

Pablo Und Destruktion

David Sánchez

Association for Equality Tejiendo Cambios Jury

Carmen del Barrio

Conchi Pérez

Ana González

Laura Coronel

Mónica Calderón

Esperanza Vélez

Eva Estévez

Crítica Jury

Caimán Cuadernos de Cine

Cruz Roja Jury

Asamblea local de Aguilar de Campoo

Parroquia de Aguilar de Campoo

Chiguitxs LGTBI Palencia

Technical supplies

TRM Soluciones Técnicas Creativas

Design of scenic space & lighting

Iñaki García (TRM)

Technical direction & projections Cine Amor

Eduardo (TRM)

Awards

Joyería Salamanca

Festival venues

E. Cultural Cine Amor

Translation & Subtitling

SInkro Subtitling

Octavio González